Results are final as of 12:24 on August 08, 2012

470 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class B. Year Club HelmName Nett Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 470 1995 Struga Kirel Mircevski 5.0 6.0 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 470 1995 Bofor Sonja Grazdani 13.0 17.0 3.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 470 1994 Bofor Irena Grunce 16.0 20.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DSQ) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class B. Year Club HelmName Nett Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 Laser 4.7 1996 Reful Larisa Buljovcic 6.0 11.0 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 1997 Struga Agim Fejzulovski 24.0 32.0 (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC
2 Laser 4.7 1998 Struga Nikola Curkovski 24.0 32.0 (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC

Optimist Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class B. Year Club HelmName Nett Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 Optimist 1998 Bofor Novica Veljanski 6.0 9.0 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 Optimist 1999 Strmec Ivo Ilincev 12.0 21.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0
3 Optimist 2000 Bofor Igor Kanevce 18.0 39.0 2.0 (14.0 OCS) 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0
4 Optimist 1999 Struga Ardijan Fejzulovski 19.0 31.0 3.0 (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0
5 Optimist 1998 Reful Stela Buljovcic 26.0 42.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) (8.0) 4.0 5.0
6 Optimist 1998 Strmec Ilce Grunce 32.0 45.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0)
7 Optimist 2000 Struga Zlatko Zlatevsk 33.0 47.0 (7.0) 4.0 (7.0) 7.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0
8 Optimist 2000 Bofor Darko Slatinec 45.0 63.0 (9.0) 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 8.0
9 Optimist 2000 Y.C.A Iselda Carkanji 51.0 71.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (10.0) 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 9.0
10 Optimist 2000 Z, R. Makarije Jaksic 56.0 76.0 (10.0) 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0
11 Optimist 2002 Strmec Riste Momir 66.0 91.0 (11.0) (14.0 OCS) 11.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 11.0
12 Optimist 1999 Bofor Marina Malezan 70.0 94.0 (12.0) 10.0 (12.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0
13 Optimist 2004 Reful Petra Buljovcic 84.0 112.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class B. Year Club HelmName Nett Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 Laser Standard Struga Erdal Luso 6.0 12.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNF)
2 Laser Standard Bofor Slavko Mososki 11.0 17.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
3 Laser Standard Struga Marjan Grdanovski 15.0 22.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0 DNF)



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com