REFUL KUP 2015

470 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Rodjen Jedro Klub Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1   85 JK Zemun Ana Markovic (2) 2 1 1 1 1 8 6
2   85 JK Zemun Petar Bojovic (3) 3 3 3 2 2 16 13
3   4 JK Palic Vjekoslav Futo 1 1 2 (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 25 18
4   4 JK Reful Nadja Stanikic (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 3 3 29 22
5   91 JK Panonija 75 Ana Miscevic 4 (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 39 32
6   1111 JK Panonija 75 Tanja Milovanovic 5 (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 40 33

Finn Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Rodjen Jedro Klub Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 1980 11 JK Palic Tihomir Zakic 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 7 5
2 1979 4 JK Palic Atila Sabo 2 (3) 1 3 2 2 13 10
3 1972 176 JK Palic Igor Ujvari (3) 2 3 2 3 3 16 13
4 1970 16 JK Palic Atila Dubicanac (4) 4 4 4 4 4 24 20
5 1980 111 JK Palic Igor Simunovic (5) 5 5 5 5 5 30 25

Laser Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Rodjen Jedro Klub Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 1995 183908 JK Zemun Nikola Djordjevic 1 1 1 1 (3) 7 4
2 1994 199439 JK Zemun Nikola Rnjak (2) 2 2 2 1 9 7
3 1998 152303 JK Zemun Lazar Ozregovic 3 3 3 3 (4) 16 12
4 1997   AJK Aleksandar Petkovic (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 2 21 16

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Rodjen Jedro Klub Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 1998 180639 AJK Ivona Kosor 1 1 2 (3) 1 1 9 6
2 1998 173387 AJK Kosta Aksentic 2 2 3 1 2 (4) 14 10
3 1998 16_802 JK Reful Stela Buljovcic 4 (6) 1 5 3 6 25 19
4 1998 1 JK Zemun Andjela Pavic (14 DNC) 7 4 4 4 2 35 21
5 1998 173307 AJK Ana Ignjatijevic 5 3 5 (7) 5 3 28 21
6 1998 183980 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic 3 4 7 (8) 8 5 35 27
7 1998 193525 JK Zemun Natalija Pantic 8 5 6 2 7 (9) 37 28
8 1998 198821 JK Panonija 75 Predrag Jovic 6 (9) 8 6 6 7 42 33
9 1999 193617 JK Reful Sofija Dobricki 9 10 10 9 (11) 10 59 48
10 2001 175616 AJK Aleksa Dragovic 7 8 9 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 66 52
11 2000 193547 Palilula Petar R. Zivkovic (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 10 10 8 70 56
12 2001 111 JK Zemun Matija Ondrik (14 DNC) 14 DNC 11 11 9 11 70 56
13 1996 311 JK Reful Makarije Jaksic (14 DNC) 11 12 12 12 12 73 59

Optimist Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Rodjen Jedro Klub Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 2004 144 AJK Stefan Yuill 1 1 (3) 1 2 1 9 6
2 2000 7634 JK Zemun Jovan Stojanovic (3) 3 2 2 1 3 14 11
3 2002 13 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic 2 (5) 1 3 4 2 17 12
4 2003 421 AJK Nikola Mladenovic 7 (29) 4 5 3 4 52 23
5 2002 381 JK Vojvodina Nikola Cirilovic (28) 7 9 4 7 6 61 33
6 2000 42 JK Panonija 75 Milica Jozic 5 8 5 7 11 (12) 48 36
7 2001 4211 AJK Petar Kovacevic (11) 10 8 6 5 7 47 36
8 2003 712 AJK Una Dragovic 4 13 6 10 10 (15) 58 43
9 2004 98 JK Zemun Lena Pleli 6 16 7 (20) 6 17 72 52
10 2001 7177 AJK Mateja Smiljanic 8 (21) 11 17 8 14 79 58
11 2001 112 Palilula Relja Riznic (14) 12 14 13 9 10 72 58
12 2002 501 JK Panonija 75 Ognjen Jovic 9 17 15 8 15 (20) 84 64
13 2006 221 Palilula Viktor Batizic 10 (22) 19 14 13 8 86 64
14 2005 114 Palilula Damjan Sijan 19 11 13 11 (31) 11 96 65
15 2005 1285 JK Palic Kristina Gera 17 6 10 (21) 17 18 89 68
16 2001 418 AJK Ivo Martinovic 26 4 12 15 (45 RET) 13 115 70
17 2004 503 JK Reful Petra Buljovcic 21 19 16 (34) 14 16 120 86
18 2002 18 JK Vojvodina Aleksa Kovacev 13 20 (23) 18 18 19 111 88
19 2002 441 AJK Ognjen Banjac 12 9 (45 DNC) 16 45 RET 9 136 91
20 2006 74 Palilula Veljko Ljubojevic 18 18 18 12 34 (45 DNC) 145 100
21 2003 514 JK Vojvodina Jovan Mali 25 2 30 24 22 (45 DNC) 148 103
22 2002 34 JK Vojvodina Nikola Stojic 16 15 28 25 19 (45 DNC) 148 103
23 2005 416 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic 15 (45 DNC) 25 19 23 23 150 105
24 2006 88 JK Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic (29) 24 20 27 16 22 138 109
25 2004 48 JK Vojvodina Sofija Grujin 20 23 17 33 20 (45 DNC) 158 113
26 2000 4 JK Vojvodina Uros Djerman (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 9 12 5 161 116
27 2003 481 Palilula Luka Trivic 30 14 22 (32) 24 26 148 116
28 2001 134 JK Vojvodina Vuk Vrhovac 23 25 24 28 (29) 21 150 121
29   881     22 26 27 (30) 26 25 156 126
30 2005 2841 JK Palic Nikol Nemet (45 DNC) 27 32 26 21 24 175 130
31 2006 444 AJK Filip Yuill 24 31 34 23 27 (45 DNC) 184 139
32 2007 6784 JK Vojvodina Luka Sretanovic 32 28 29 29 32 (45 DNC) 195 150
33 2004 425 Palilula Medun Arsovic (45 DNC) 32 21 31 28 45 DNC 202 157
34 2003 69 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 27 30 33 35 35 (45 DNC) 205 160
35 2007 401 Palilula Nadja Vujosevic (45 DNC) 45 DNC 31 22 25 45 DNC 213 168
36 2004 23 JK Panonija 75 Jovana Valjarevic 31 (45 DNC) 26 39 45 DNC 45 DNC 231 186
37 2004 177 AJK Lenka Smiljanic (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 36 30 45 DNC 246 201
38 2005 106 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 38 33 45 DNC 251 206
39 2001 26 JK Vojvodina Stanislav Ceman (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 36 45 DNC 261 216
40 2006 64 JK Zemun Andrija Maras (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 37 45 OCS 45 DNC 262 217
41 2005 BB JK Zemun Milos Bebic (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 40 45 DNC 45 DNC 265 220
42 2003 60 JK Zemun Mina Maras (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 270 225
42 2005 3 JK Vojvodina Dragana Djerman (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 270 225
42 2004 1284 JK Palic Petra Nemet (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 270 225



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com