38. Kup Djerdapa

25.08.2013. Donji Milanovac

Finn Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 Srb 1 Srdjan Volarevic JK Zemun 1964 (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 11 8
2 4 Darko Burcul NK Palilula 1976 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 2 26 16
3 BB Zlatko Sabotic JK Zemun 1964 2 2 (3) (3) 3 2 3 3 3 3 27 21
4 Srb 10 Igor Ujvari JK Palic 1972 3 3 (5 DNF) (5 DNS) 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 46 36

Laser S Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 Srb 187011 Dany Stanisic AJK Beograd 1988 (1) 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 1 11 8
2 Srb 180638 Nikola Marjanovic JK Gemax 1992 (6) 3 2 2 1 4 (5) 2 2 2 29 18
3 Slo 185409 Nikola Grujic NK Palilula 1993 (7) 2 (5) 3 5 3 4 4 5 3 41 29
4 Srb 189438 Ivan Knezevic AJK Beograd 1988 2 (6) 3 4 6 6 2 (7) 3 4 43 30
5 Srb 181377 Dejan Vasilijevic JK Gemax 1981 3 4 (6) 6 3 2 (7) 3 4 5 43 30
6 142674 Balint Furstner JK Palic 1996 4 (7) 4 5 4 5 (8) 6 6 7 56 41
7 Srb 190716 Boris Miladinovic AJK Beograd 1969 5 5 (14 OCS) (14 OCS) 7 7 3 8 7 6 76 48
8 189439 Nikola Rnjak JK Zemun 1994 (9) (14 DNF) 8 7 8 8 6 5 8 8 81 58
9 373787 Mirko Milicevic JK Gemax 1975 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 7 8 10 9 10 9 10 9 100 72
10 Srb 175616 Djordje Poznic BK Metalac 1959 (10) (14 DNF) 9 9 9 10 9 10 9 10 99 75
11 Srb 373737 Luka Minic JK Gemax 1994 8 (14 DNF) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 134 106
12 Miomir Miladinovic AJK Beograd (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 140 112
12 Sinisa Basara AJK Beograd 1964 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 140 112

Laser R Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 Srb 189438 Milica Dukic AJK Beograd 1988 3 (5) 1 2 3 (5) 1 2 1 2 25 15
2 Srb 180639 Maja Knezevic AJK Beograd 1991 4 4 3 4 (5) 2 (6) 1 2 1 32 21
3 Srb 201670 Lazar Kosic JK Gemax 1998 (9) (7) 2 3 1 6 4 7 4 4 47 31
4 Srb 193554 Jana Bratusa NK Palilula 1993 (7) (6) 5 5 2 3 2 5 6 3 44 31
5 Srb 198933 Neven Nikolic AJK Beograd 1994 6 (9) 6 (12 OCS) 4 1 7 3 3 8 59 38
6 Srb 187011 Nikola Djordjevic JK Zemun 1995 (10) 8 4 1 6 4 3 6 (9) 7 58 39
7 Srb 168418 Pavle Djordjevic JK Zemun 1997 5 3 7 (8) (9) 7 5 4 5 5 58 41
8 BB Dunja Ilic JK Gemax 1997 8 (10) 9 7 8 8 (12 DNS) 8 7 9 86 64
9 Srb 161748 Jovan Stosic AJK Beograd 1995 11 11 8 6 7 (12 DNC) (12 DNF) 9 8 6 90 66
10 Srb 198821 Luka Tosic JK Gemax 1997 1 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 98 74
11 Srb 198839 Tara Tosic JK Gemax 1995 2 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 100 76

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 198933 Ksenija Joksimovic JK Zemun 1996 2 3 1 3 1 (6) 1 1 (4) 2 24 14
2 Srb 173307 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK Beograd 1997 1 2 (7) 5 2 5 (6) 4 2 3 37 24
3 Srb 164964 Luka Erac JK Gemax 1997 6 1 3 4 (14 DSQ) 1 (14 DNF) 6 6 1 56 28
4 Srb 173387 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK Beograd 1998 (10) (7) 4 1 4 4 2 3 3 7 45 28
5 Srb 188821 Jovana Ilic JK Gemax 1997 (7) 4 2 2 (6) 3 3 5 5 4 41 28
6 Srb 193617 Larisa Buljovcic JK Reful 1996 3 (12) 5 6 (7) 2 4 7 1 5 52 33
7 Srb 11 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun 1998 4 5 6 (10) 8 (10) 7 2 9 6 67 47
8 Srb 175616 Irena Kosor AJK Beograd 1996 5 6 9 (12) 3 8 (10) 10 7 10 80 58
9 Srb 777 Miljana Zekovic JK Zemun 1998 8 10 (11) 9 10 7 5 9 (11) 9 89 67
10 111 Lazar Ozegovic JK Zemun 1999 11 8 8 7 9 (14 DNC) 8 8 8 (14 DNF) 95 67
11 Srb 198839 Margareta Tosic JK Gemax 1997 9 11 10 (13) 5 9 (12) 11 10 8 98 73
12 Scg 164964 Ivan Putnik AJK Beograd 1998 (13) (14 DNC) 12 8 12 11 11 12 12 11 116 89
13 Srb 180053 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax 1997 12 9 (14 RAF) 11 11 12 9 (13) 13 12 116 89

Optimist Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 Srb 7 Lena Puletic JK Gemax 1999 3 1 (5) (13) 2 2 4 3 2 3 38 20
2 Srb 154 Aleksandar Jovanovic AJK Beograd 2000 1 5 2 (11) 5 3 (6) 6 4 1 44 27
3 Srb 48 Kristina Boja JK Palic 2003 2 6 (19) 4 3 (11) 5 1 1 5 57 27
4 Srb 712 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd 1998 4 4 6 5 (45 DSQ) 1 1 (9) 3 7 85 31
5 Srb 503 Stela Buljovcic JK Reful 1998 (16) (8) 4 2 6 6 2 4 7 4 59 35
6 Srb 34 Nadja Stanikic JK Gemax 2000 (10) 9 1 1 (16) 5 3 5 8 10 68 42
7 Srb 221 Natalija Pantic JK Zemun 1998 5 (16) 8 (16) 4 4 7 11 5 2 78 46
8 Srb 304 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd 2001 14 2 9 3 (18) (18) 8 2 6 13 93 57
9 Srb 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax 2001 8 (12) (20) 8 12 10 9 8 12 6 105 73
10 Srb 98 Ana Markovic JK Zemun 1998 15 11 (31) 14 10 9 (19) 18 10 12 149 99
11 129 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina 2000 (45 DNF) 3 (24) 15 8 23 10 19 11 11 169 100
12 Srb 415 Matija Sarenac NK Palilula 2001 (45 DNF) (45 DNF) 30 9 7 7 18 17 9 8 195 105
13 Srb 13 Nikola Banjac JK Gemax 2001 (22) (21) 16 19 9 19 15 7 14 9 151 108
14 Srb 24 Predrad Jovic JK Panonija 1975 1998 18 19 (28) 12 14 12 12 12 18 (29) 174 117
15 Srb 69 Milutin Petkovic JK Zemun 1999 9 10 21 (28) 20 14 (22) 16 13 15 168 118
16 Srb 106 Petar Bojovic JK Zemun 1999 7 13 (29) (24) 21 17 13 15 17 20 176 123
17 Srb 666 Pavle Jovanovic JK Gemax 1999 17 22 3 17 19 20 (36) (25) 15 16 190 129
18 Srb 381 Nikola Cirilovic JK Vojvodina 2002 (45 DNF) 14 13 21 11 22 16 (24) 19 14 199 130
19 Srb 444 Stefan Yuill NK Palilula 2004 6 (29) 26 18 1 15 21 (31) 28 18 193 133
20 Srb 401 Lena Zunic NK Palilula 1999 21 15 11 7 13 26 17 (29) (45 OCS) 24 208 134
21 Srb 414 Luka Sarenac NK Palilula 2001 19 (32) 12 6 24 16 11 27 (33) 28 208 143
22 Srb 7177 Aleksa Dragovic AJK Beograd 2001 12 (24) 18 (22) 15 21 14 21 21 21 189 143
23 Srb 410 Olga Mladenovic NK Palilula 2000 20 7 15 20 26 (31) 20 23 (45 OCS) 19 226 150
24 Srb 8181 Ana Jovanovic JK Gemax 2002 23 (45 DNF) 10 (29) 29 13 25 14 16 26 230 156
25 Srb 1112 Jovan Stojanovic JK Zemun 2000 (45 DNF) 17 14 (31) 25 27 30 20 27 17 253 177
26 Srb 54 Vladimir Vuckovic AJK Beograd 2002 (45 DNF) (34) 17 23 34 25 27 10 22 22 259 180
27 Srb 155 Aleksandar Todorovic AJK Beograd 2001 (45 DNF) 26 22 (33) 22 29 26 13 20 27 263 185
28 Srb 42 Marijana Valjarevic JK Panonija 1975 1999 (45 DNF) 20 7 10 23 8 29 (45 DNC) 45 DNF 45 DNF 277 187
29 Srb 5885 Kosta Aksentic AJK Beograd 1998 11 23 27 26 28 24 (34) 28 24 (31) 256 191
30 Srb 53 Una Dragovic AJK Beograd 2003 13 (35) 25 (35) 33 33 24 22 26 25 271 201
31 Srb 153 Ognjen Markovic AJK Beograd 2001 (45 DNF) 25 23 27 30 34 23 26 (45 DSQ) 23 301 211
32 Srb 109 Aleksandra Lomic JK Gemax 1999 24 18 33 25 17 30 (35) (34) 32 33 281 212
33 bb Mateja Ondrik JK Zemun 2001 (45 DNF) 31 (32) 30 32 32 28 32 23 32 317 240
34 Srb 8 Aleksandra Jovic JK Golubac 2000 (45 DNF) (37) 35 37 36 28 37 30 25 35 345 263
35 Srb 55 Konstantin Vuckovic AJK Beograd 2002 (45 DNF) 36 (37) 34 35 37 33 35 29 30 351 269
36 Srb 1061 Pavle Ozegovic JK Zemun 2001 (45 DNF) 27 36 36 31 (45 DNF) 45 DNF 38 30 34 367 277
37 Srb 501 Milica Jozic JK Panonija 1975 2000 (45 DNF) 30 34 32 27 35 32 (45 DNF) 45 DNF 45 DNF 370 280
38 Srb 6 Matej Vuckovic AJK Beograd 2002 (45 DNF) 38 (45 DNF) 38 37 36 31 33 31 36 370 280
39 Srb 60 Lena Pleli JK Zemun 2004 (45 DNF) (45 DNF) 39 40 40 38 45 DNF 37 34 38 401 311
40 SCG 181 Nikola Zunic JK Povetarac 2005 (45 DNF) (45 DNF) 38 39 38 45 DNF 45 DNF 39 45 OCS 37 416 326
41 Srb 23 Nikola Dimitrijevic JK Panonija 1975 1999 25 33 (45 DNF) (45 DNF) 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 418 328
42 Srb 471 Damjan Sijan NK Palilula 2005 (45 DNF) (45 DNF) 40 41 39 45 DNF 45 DNF 36 45 DNF 45 DNF 426 336
43 Srb 421 Nikola Mladenovic NK Palilula 2003 (45 DNF) 28 (45 DNF) 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 433 343
44 Srb 50 Maja Aksentic AJK Beograd 2003 (45 DNF) (45 DNF) 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF 450 360