Kup Zemuna Golubac

470 Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 Nett
1 4 Vjekoslav Futo JK Palic 1 1 1 3
2 8 Goran Jovanovic JK Gemax 1965 2 2 2 6
3 43 Predrad Popov JK Panonija 1975 1995 3 3 5 DNF 11
4 6 Dusan Pasaric JK Smederevo 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 15

Finn Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 110 Milan Djordjevic JK Gemax 1989 1 1 (2) 1 1 4
2 1 Srdjan Volarevic JK Zemun (3) 2 1 2 2 7
3 11 Tihomir Zakic JK Palic 1980 2 3 3 (4) 4 12
4 6 Vojislav Kovacev JK Zemun (6) 4 4 5 3 16
5 Y-3 Zlatko Sabotic JK Zemun 4 5 6 (7) 7 22
6 82 Ladislav Polacek JK Zoran Radosavljevic 5 (6) 5 6 6 22
7 4 Darko Burcul NK Palilula 1978 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNF 3 5 26
8 79 Nenad Radojkovic JK Gemax 1989 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 7 8 8 32

Laser S Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 199698 Matija Lagator NK Palilula 1 1 2 3 (4) 7
2 180638 Nikola Marjanovic JK Gemax 1992 2 (7 OCS) 4 1 1 8
3 185409 Nikola Grujic NK Palilula (5) 2 1 2 3 8
4 Srb 189438 Ivan Knezevic AJK Beograd 1988 3 3 3 (4) 2 11
5 189439 Nikola Rnjak JK Zemun 1994 4 4 (5) 5 5 18
6 30 Vladimir Jakob JK Panonija 1975 1995 (7 OCS) 5 6 6 7 DNF 24

Laser R Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 Srb 153496 Maja Knezevic AJK Beograd 1991 1 (2) 1 1   3
2 Srb 189438 Milica Dukic AJK Beograd 1988 2 (3) 2 3   7
3 Srb 168418 Nikola Djordjevic JK Zemun 1999 (5) 1 5 2   8
4 193554 Jana Bratusa NK Palilula 4 (5) 3 5   12
5 Srb 174488 Anamarija Mojasevic JK Zemun 1994 3 4 6 (7)   13
6 201670 Lazar kosic JK Gemax 1998 6 (7) 4 4   14
7 Srb 185409 Pavle Djordjevic JK Zemun 1997 7 6 (8) 6   19
8 Srb 158222 Jovan Stosic AJK Beograd 1995 (10 DNC) 8 7 8   23
9 137993 Ivana Milenkovic JK Panonija 1975 1995 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC   30

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 Srb 173307 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK Beograd 1997 (5) 3 1 1 5
2 198933 Ksenija Joksimovic JK Zemun 1996 2 1 2 (3) 5
3 164964 Luka Erac JK Gemax 1997 1 2 7 (14 RAF) 10
4 Srb 175616 Irena Kosor AJK Beograd 1996 3 4 4 (14 DNC) 11
5 Srb 11 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun 1998 4 (6) 6 4 14
6 37058 Jovana Ilic JK Gemax 1997 6 7 3 (14 RAF) 16
7 198839 Margareta Tosic JK Gemax 1997 7 (10) 10 2 19
8 Srb 311 Larisa Buljovcic JK Reful 1996 (9) 8 5 6 19
9 180053 Miljan Puletic JK Gemax 1997 8 5 (9) 7 20
10 1 Ivan Putnik AJK Beograd 1998 (14 DNC) 9 8 5 22
11 111 Lazar Ozegovic JK Zemun 1999 10 11 11 (14 DNF) 32
12 Sandra Milovanovic JK Panonija 1975 1997 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 42
12 88 Jovana Jozic JK Panonija 1975 1999 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 42

Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo kormilar Club god R1 R2 R3 Nett
1 Srb 712 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd 1998 1 3 1 5
2 Srb 154 Aleksandar Jovanovic AJK Beograd 2000 2 4 2 8
3 Srb 503 Stela Buljovcic JK Reful 1998 5 1 3 9
4 Srb 7 Lena Puletic JK Gemax 1999 7 2 6 15
5 Srb 34 Nadja Stanikic JK Gemax 2000 3 7 7 17
6 srb 304 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd 2001 15 6 5 26
7 414 Luka Sarenac NK Palilula 2001 9 11 10 30
8 129 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina 2000 6 22 4 32
9 Srb 69 Milutin Petkovic JK Zemun 1999 8 15 9 32
10 Srb 8181 Ana Jovanovic JK Gemax 2002 18 8 13 39
11 SRB 106 Petar Bojovic JK Zemun 1999 19 14 8 41
12 Srb 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax 2001 12 18 12 42
13 Srb 666 Pavle Jovanovic JK Gemax 1999 16 10 19 45
14 SRB 501 Marijana Vajarevic JK Panonija 1975 1999 13 20 17 50
15 401 Lena Zunic NK Palilula 1999 14 13 24 51
16 Srb 187 Aleksandar Todorovic AJK Beograd 2001 11 29 16 56
17 Srb 53 Aleksa Dragovic AJK Beograd 2001 28 9 20 57
18 415 Matija Sarenac NK Palilula 2001 22 17 18 57
19 Srb 48 Kristina Boja JK Palic 2003 4 5 50 DSQ 59
20 Srb 60 Ana Danilovic JK Zemun 2002 29 12 22 63
21 411 Stefan Yuli JK Povetarac 2004 34 19 11 64
22 419 Relja Riznic NK Palilula 2001 20 30 14 64
23 110 ken Milutin Ilic BK Metalac 2003 31 21 15 67
24 Srb 381 Nikola Cirilovic JK Vojvodina 2002 10 32 29 71
25 Srb 1061 Pavle Ozegovic JK Zemun 2001 30 27 23 80
26 410 Olga Mladenovic NK Palilula 2000 17 16 50 DNC 83
27 4749 Marija Milicevic BK Metalac 2000 38 26 21 85
28 Srb 23 Nikola Dimirtrijevic JK Panonija 1975 1999 33 25 28 86
29 Srb 98 Jovan Stojanovic JK Zemun 2000 21 24 50 DNC 95
30 yug 49 Dunja Petkovic JK Smederevo 2000 42 23 31 96
31 425 Ogjen Banjac NK Palilula 2002 27 50 DNC 25 102
32 421 Nikola Mladenovic NK Palilula 2003 25 50 DNC 27 102
33 SRB 2 Uros Djerman JK Vojvodina 2000 23 50 DNC 30 103
34 Srb 109 Aleksandra Lemic JK Gemax 1999 26 31 50 DNC 107
35 51 Milica Milovic BK Metalac 2000 40 50 DNC 26 116
36 Srb 153 Ognjen Markovic AJK Beograd 2001 39 28 50 DNC 117
37 Srb 55 Una Dragovic AJK Beograd 2003 37 33 50 DNC 120
38 bb Mateja Ondrik JK Zemun 2001 24 50 DNC 50 DNC 124
39 SRB 99 Milica Jozic JK Panonija 1975 2000 32 50 DNC 50 DNC 132
40 y 303 Aleksandar Andjelkovic JK Golubac 1998 35 50 DNC 50 DNC 135
41 y 311 Aleksandar Stokic JK Golubac 1998 36 50 DNC 50 DNC 136
42 18 Filip Yulli NK Palilula 2006 41 50 DNC 50 DNC 141
43 549 Ada-Vera Petkovic JK Smederevo 1998 43 50 DNC 50 DNC 143
44 Srb 66 Marija Stojanovic JK Zemun 2001 44 50 DNC 50 DNC 144
45 Srb 6 Lena pieli JK Zemun 2004 45 50 DNC 50 DNC 145
46 Srb 42 Tanja Milovanovic JK Panonija 1975 1998 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 150
46 SRB 419 Relja Riznic NK Palilula 2001 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 150
46 181 Medun Arsovic JK Povetarac 2004 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 150
46 Srb 24 Predrad Jovic JK Panonija 1975 1998 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 150



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
http://www.sailwave.com/