4.Palicka Jedra

JK Reful, 9.- 10. jul 2016. Palic

Fin

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 1970 1916 Palic Atila Dubicanac (2) 1 1 2 1 5
2 1980   Palic Simunovic Igor 1 (2) 2 1 2 6
3 1970 bb Gemax Nenad Radojkovic (5) 3 3 5 3 14
4 1972 175 Palic Karoly Kermeci 3 4 4 4 (6 DNC) 15
5 1977 636 Palic Robert Lovas 4 (5) 5 3 4 16

Radial

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 1998 SRB189438 AJK Ivona Kosor (1) 1 1 1 3
2 2001 SRB168805 AJK Petar Kovacevic (3) 3 2 2 7
3 1998 SRB617 Reful Stela Buljovcic 2 2 (3) 3 7
4 2000 5 Vojvodina Uros Djerman (4) 4 4 4 12
5 2001 BB Vojvodina Stanislav Ceman (5) 5 5 5 15

Laser 4.7

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 2000   JK Zemun Jovan Stojanovic 2 1 1 (4) 1 5
2 2003 SRB25 Palic Kristina Boja 1 (3) 2 1 2 6
3 2001 193547 Palilula Relja Riznic 3 (5) 3 3 3 12
4 1999 167802 Reful Sofija Dobricki (5) 2 4 5 4 15
5 2001 173307 AJK Marko Petkovic 4 4 5 2 (7 DNC) 15
6 1996 617 Reful Makarije Jaksic (6) 6 6 6 5 23

Optimist

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 2002 8181 Gemax Ana Jovanovic 1 1 2 1 (21 DSQ) 5
2 2006 152 AJK Relja Milovanovic 6 (10) 5 5 1 17
3 2005 305 AJK Aleksandra Vujosevic 3 3 (8) 4 7 17
4 2004 SRB503 Reful Petra Buljovcic 5 (8) 3 8 5 21
5 2006 449 AJK Filip Yuill 7 (12) 1 2 12 22
6 2005 414 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic (9) 9 4 3 6 22
7 2004 13 JK Zemun Lena Pleli 2 7 6 (12) 9 24
8 2005 7634 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic 8 4 (9) 9 3 24
9 2007 129 Vojvodina Luka Sretanovic 10 2 (11) 11 2 25
10 2002 26 Vojvodina Aleksa Kovacev 4 11 (12) 7 8 30
11 2006 48 Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic 12 6 10 (13) 4 32
12 2005 114 Palilula Damjan Sijan 11 (13) 7 6 10 34
13 2006 5750 JK Zemun Andrija Maras (15) 5 13 10 14 42
14 2007 38 Vojvodina Andrej Bozoki 16 14 14 (17) 13 57
15 2003 bb JK Zemun Mina Maras 17 15 (19) 15 11 58
16 2003 106 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 14 (16) 16 16 16 62
17 2005 88 Vojvodina Dragana Djerman 13 (18) 18 14 18 63
18 2007 1 AJK Mina Zei (19) 17 15 19 15 66
19 2006 SRB60 JK Zemun Luka Pleli 18 (19) 17 18 17 70
20 2001 505 JK Zemun Nikolaj Milic (20) 20 20 20 19 79