IV REFUL KUP 2017

Fin Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1   Fin GER1916 Palic Atila Dubicanac (2) 2 2 1 1 8 6
2 1980 Fin SRB11 Palic Tihomir Zakic 1 1 1 (5 DNC) 5 DNC 13 8
3 1974 Fin YUG1 Palic Robert Salma 4 4 4 2 (5 DNC) 19 14
4 1977 Fin 1636 Palic Robert Lovas 3 3 3 (5 DNF) 5 DNC 19 14

L Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 2000 L Radial 201670 AJK Vuk Simic 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 7 5
2 1998 L Radial 183980 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic (3) 3 3 3 3 1 16 13
3 2001 L Radial 15 JK Zemun Matija Ondrik (4) 4 4 4 2 3 21 17
4 1998 L Radial SRB198839 Reful Stela Buljovcic 2 2 2 (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 24 18
5 2001 L Radial ...438 AJK Aleksa Dragovic 5 5 5 2 (6 DNC) 6 DNC 29 23

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1 2000 Laser 4.7 11 JK Zemun Jovan Stojanovic 3 2 3 2 1 (8) 4 23 15
2 2003 Laser 4.7 193525 Palic Kristina Boja 4 1 1 1 2 7 (14 DNC) 30 16
3 2001 Laser 4.7 173307 AJK Petar Kovacevic 1 5 (9) 4 4 4 1 28 19
4 2001 Laser 4.7 174488 AJK Aleksandar Todorovic (5) 3 4 5 3 1 3 24 19
5 2002 Laser 4.7 173307 AJK Ognjen Banjac 2 4 11 7 5 2 (14 DNC) 45 31
6 2001 Laser 4.7 174488 AJK Marko Petkovic 6 8 7 (10) 7 3 2 43 33
7 2001 Laser 4.7 180639 AJK Mateja Smiljanic 7 7 5 6 6 (9) 7 47 38
8 1999 Laser 4.7 163802 Reful Sofija Dobricki 9 6 2 3 9 10 (14 DNC) 53 39
9 2000 Laser 4.7 198839 Vojvodina Uros Djerman 8 11 8 (12) 8 6 5 58 46
10 2003 Laser 4.7 175616 AJK Una Dragovic 11 9 10 9 10 5 (14 DNC) 68 54
11 2003 Laser 4.7 193554 Palilula Luka Trivic 13 (14 DNC) 12 8 11 11 6 75 61
12 2003 Laser 4.7 151161 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 10 10 6 13 12 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 79 65
13 2001 Laser 4.7 311 Vojvodina Stanislav Ceman 12 12 13 11 13 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 89 75

Optimist Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 2002 Optimist 10 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic (1) 1 1 1 1 5 4
2 2004 Optimist 13 JK Zemun Lena Pleli (7) 3 3 2 2 17 10
3 2004 Optimist 503 Reful Petra Buljovcic 3 2 6 (14) 4 29 15
4 2005 Optimist 7634 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic 6 (10) 4 4 3 27 17
5 2006 Optimist 419 Palilula Viktor Batizic 4 5 (7) 3 5 24 17
6 2007 Optimist 401 Palilula Nadja Vujosevic 2 4 (11) 8 8 33 22
7 2006 Optimist 48 Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic (9) 7 2 5 9 32 23
8 2005 Optimist 414 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic 5 6 10 7 (11) 39 28
9 2007 Optimist 381 Vojvodina Luka Sretanovic 8 9 9 6 (25 DNC) 57 32
10 2007 Optimist 38 Vojvodina Andrej Bozoki 10 8 5 10 (25 DNC) 58 33
11 2003 Optimist 2 JK Zemun Mina Maras 11 (12) 8 9 6 46 34
12 2006 Optimist 5750 JK Zemun Andrija Maras 12 11 (25 DNC) 13 10 71 46
13 2004 Optimist 153 AJK Nikola Kovacevic (15) 15 14 12 7 63 48
14 2006 Optimist 60 JK Zemun Luka Pleli 14 14 15 17 (25 DNC) 85 60
15 2004 Optimist 425 Palilula Medun Arsovic 16 18 16 11 (25 DNC) 86 61
16 2007 Optimist 4211 AJK Mina Zei 13 13 12 (25 DNC) 25 DNC 88 63
17 2005 Optimist 98 JK Zemun Angelina Sarcevic 18 16 13 16 (25 DNC) 88 63
18 2006 Optimist 2 AJK Milica Stankovic 22 19 17 15 (25 DNC) 98 73
19 2006 Optimist 416 Palilula Pavle Dabic 17 20 18 (25 DNC) 25 DNC 105 80
20 2006 Optimist 180 Palilula Luka Lucic 20 21 19 (25 DNC) 25 DNC 110 85
21 2006 Optimist 129 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov 19 17 (25 DNC) 25 DNC 25 DNC 111 86
22 2008 Optimist 21 Vojvodina Dario Lolic 21 22 (25 DNC) 25 DNC 25 DNC 118 93
23 2005 Optimist 18 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov 23 (25 DNC) 25 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC 123 98
24 2009 Optimist 88 Vojvodina Sofija Petkovic (25 DNC) 25 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC 125 100


reful.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com