6. Palicka Jedra 2018

Fin Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1   Fin GER1916 Palic Atila Dubicanac 1 (2) (2) 2 1 1 2 1 12 8
2 1980 Fin SRB69 Palic Tihomir Zakic 2 1 1 1 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 25 15
3 1969 Fin HUN 8 Palic Norbert Roscak (4) (4) 4 3 3 2 1 2 23 15
4 1977 Fin 1546 Palic Viktor Harangozo 3 3 3 (4) 2 3 3 (5 DNC) 26 17

LASER Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 1996 LASER 142674 Palic Balint Furstner 1 1 1 (4) 1 1 9 5
2 1980 LASER 152462 Palic Igor Simunovic 3 2 (5 DNC) 1 3 2 16 11
3 1969 LASER HUN 212944 Palic Robert Kovac 2 (3) 2 2 2 3 14 11
4 1997 LASER   Reful Ivan Kis (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 5 DNC 5 DNC 28 23

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1 2003 Laser 4.7 193525 JK Zemun Kristina Boja (1) (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 6
2 2001 Laser 4.7 198839 Vojvodina Dmitry Bobrovski (2) (2) 2 2 2 2 2 2 16 12
3 2006 Laser 4.7 CRO 198483 Palic Mate Salai (4) 3 3 (4) 3 3 3 4 27 19
4 2001 Laser 4.7 311 Vojvodina Stanislav Ceman 3 (4) (4) 3 4 4 4 3 29 21
5 2006 Laser 4.7 SRB 25 Palic Kresovic Relja (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 30

Optimist Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1 2006 Optimist 747 AJK Relja Milovanovic 1 2 2 (14) 5 2 1 27 13
2 2007 Optimist 401 AJK Nadja Vujosevic 3 1 6 (11) 2 1 3 27 16
3 2005 Optimist 224 AJK Aleksandra Vujosevic 4 (15) 4 2 1 6 2 34 19
4 2006 Optimist 777 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki 2 3 3 1 (14) 4 8 35 21
5 2004 Optimist 503 Reful Petra Buljovcic 5 12 1 12 3 (17) 4 54 37
6 2006 Optimist 336 JK Zemun Andrija Maras (23 DNC) 5 8 3 4 14 5 62 39
7 2003 Optimist 13 JK Zemun Mina Maras 7 6 5 8 (13) 9 6 54 41
8 2005 Optimist 111 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic (15) 9 7 4 7 7 11 60 45
9 2006 Optimist 48 Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic 9 8 9 (10) 6 10 7 59 49
10 2004 Optimist 3 JK Zemun Lena Pleli 8 11 10 5 (16) 8 9 67 51
11 2007 Optimist HUN 1284 Palic Botond Kis 10 4 16 6 (18) 11 15 80 62
12 2007 Optimist 7 AJK Mina Zei 14 7 13 (15) 11 5 12 77 62
13 2007 Optimist SRB 102 Palic Nenad Zakic 12 13 11 9 10 13 (16) 84 68
14 2007 Optimist 381 Vojvodina Luka Sretanovic 6 (23 DNC) 12 18 17 3 13 92 69
15 2005 Optimist 129 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov 11 14 (19) 7 8 16 17 92 73
16 2006 Optimist HUN 1811 Palic Roland Kovac 13 10 15 (17) 12 15 10 92 75
17 2006 Optimist 26 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov 17 (18) 14 13 9 12 14 97 79
18 2005 Optimist SRB 88 Palic Dario Besic 16 16 17 16 20 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 131 108
19 2008 Optimist 18 Vojvodina Dario Lolic 19 17 22 19 15 18 (23 DNC) 133 110
20 2009 Optimist SRB 134 Palic Bertalan Molnar 18 (21) 18 21 19 19 18 134 113
21 2007 Optimist 88 Vojvodina Marko Ivanovic 20 19 20 20 (23 DNC) 20 19 141 118
22 2009 Optimist 21 Vojvodina Sofija Petkovic 21 20 21 22 (23 DNC) 21 23 DNC 151 128


reful.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com